18 Jan, 2021 | 03:23 AM IST
Sr. No. Name of Contrator
1 Univastu India Ltd.
2 Chaytanya Construction
3 Sai Telecommunication & Construction
4 Vijay Construction
5 Shah Construction
6 Nyati Engineers & Consultant
7 Shrinath Construction
8 Bafna Realtors Pvt Ltd
9 VASCON Engineers Ltd.
10 Generic Engineering Construction and Projects Ltd.
11 M/s R & B Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
12 M/s R & B Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
13 Karda Construction Ltd
14 Ashfaque Ahmed Consultancy
15 M/s Shubham Cilvil Projects
16 M/s Vikram Infrastructure
17 M/ Ankita Construction
18 Tata Teleservices
19 M/s Nirman Infrastructure
20 Adarsh Infrainterio Pvt. Ltd
21 M/s Preetee Builder
22 M/S KRANTI CONSTRUCTION
23 M/S API Civil Con Pvt Ltd
24 M/S AZIZ ASSOCIATES (I) PVT LTD
25 M/s Knchan Associates
26 Shri Ganesh Construction
27 Balasaheb R Bhadane
28 M/S R. Z. Malpani
29 Prashant Construction
30 D H Desai
31 Gulraj Construction
32 Nirmitee Construction and Project Management Consultants
33 Unison Project Management
34 Arham Constrotech
35 Disha Architects
36 Sankalp Construction
37 Adarsh Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
38 B.L. Mehta
39 Disha Dynamic Buildwell
40 Gangamai Industries & Construction Ltd
41 Pashupati Construction
42 Anand Construwell Pvt.Ltd
43 NA
44 Kunal Structure India Pvt Ltd
45 Dhansmruti Buildcon Pvt Ltd
46 D. Thakkar Construction
47 Sri Kubera Construction
48 Subhash Deshmukh & Co.
49 Pawar Patkar Constructions Pvt Ltd
50 Sarda Constructions
51 Prithipal Singh & Co.
52 Sanman Constructions
53 Navcon Infrastructure, Latur
54 Sainath Construction Enterprises
55 Shalaka Infra-Tech Pvt. Ltd. Pune
56 Inderdeep Construction Co.
57 Shri Satya Saibaba Construction
58 Vasant Construction Co, (I)
59 Cube Gokhale & Associates
60 Shriram Construction Co.
61 Poorvi Enterprises, Mumbai
62 Deepa Engineer, Navi Mumbai
63 A. V. Pandhe, Solapur
64 National (India) Contractors,
65 Deepak Hunche, Sangli
66 Shivprasad Construction, Kolhapur
67 Eagle Construction C.
68 Saikrupa Developer
69 Comfort Construction , Nagpur
70 R.K.Sancheti, Chandrapur
71 Skylark Infra projects pvt. ltd.
72 Thakkara Developers Ltd Nashik
73 Prakash Builder, Nashik
74 Rawassa Construction, Mumbai
75 Prakash Constrowell Pvt. Ltd,
76 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd
77 S.F. Chougule,
78 AjayDeep New Town Developers Pvt. Ltd.
79 Sadiq & Co. , Nagpur
80 Chintamani Projects Pvt. Ltd.,
81 R.K. Malani, Nagpur
82 Vasant Construction Co, (I).
83 Deepa Engineer,
84 R.K. Madhani & Co
85 KETI Construction (I) Ltd.
86 Associated Designer
87 Pushpagiry Construction
88 D.R. Patil & Co.
89 Sainath Enterprises
90 Konark Infrastructure Ltd
91 Kamal Enterprises
92 Chaudhary & Chaudhary (I) Ltd., Mumbai
93 K.K.Thorat
94 Rashmin construction co. Mumbai.
95 Harsh Construction Pvt. Ltd.
96 Super Construction Co. Nagpur
97 Parikh Construction Pvt. Ltd.
98 Abhijit & Co., Mumbai
99 Yogesh Infra.Projects Pvt.Ltd.
100 Ambika Infrastructures
101 K. Rajesh and Co.
102 M. R. Mutha
103 Shree Associates, Pune
104 B.G.Shirke Const. Tech.Pvt.Ltd.
105 Taywade Patil, Kolhapur
106 Saikrishna Const. Co. Aurangabad
107 Palsiddha Construction
108 Welkin Builders Infrastructure
109 Suvichar Construction Nagpur
110 Madhoor Buildwell Pvt. Ltd.
111 Shree Satgurukrupa Infrastructure
112 Chandragupta Construction
113 S. S. Enterprises
114 Ajit Kumar Jain, Gondia.
115 Avia Construction Group
116 Graffic Construction
Sr. No. Name of P.M.C
1 Advantage Architecture
2 Deodhar Associates
3 M. B. Malewar Designs Pvt Ltd
4 Shree Samarthya Consulting and Engineering Services
5 M/s Girija Kulkarni
6 Lalit Deshmukh & Associates
7 M/S D. O. Nikam
8 Conspro Management Services
9 M/s ARK Designs Pvt Ltd
10 M/S A. B. Miller
11 M/S VIVEK BHOLE & ASSOCIATES
12 M/S K.A.Patil Thane
13 Kwality Architects & Consultancy
14 Dhruv Consultancy Services
15 Avishkar Group
16 Pravin Pagar Architect
17 Jayant Kolte Architects
18 Bhutada Consultants
19 Anant Technocrats
20 Jaju, Kabra & Associates
21 Dhananjay Shinde Design Studio
22 M/s.G.D. Sambhare & Co
23 Sanghi Consulting Engineers India
24 K & J Projects
25 Archvision Consultants
26 Naren Kuwadekar & Associates
27 D.V. Joshi & Co
28 Dorsch Consultant
29 G. M. Arch
30 Interface Designer
31 Samil Associates
32 Architecture Concern
33 Rahul Deshpande and Associates
34 S.B.S. & Associates
35 ARC Associates
36 Mukesh Sharma & Associates
37 Sushil Deshmukh & Associates
38 Sthapati Planners and Developers
39 Soham Consultants
40 Sangam Project Consultants
41 Supreme Engicons
42 Renaissance Planners Engineers
43 Chougule Architect
44 NA
45 ABM Architects
46 Linkall Constructions
47 Pawan Engineers Latur
48 Parag Date, Nagpur
49 Nadkarni Mahajan Associates
50 Atul Thombare Associates
51 V.K. Mattu & Associates
52 V.M. Matare
53 Shinde Associates Consulting
54 Vipra Consultants
55 Supriya Padhye & Associates
56 ACE Project Management
57 Associated Architect
58 Technospeed, Pune
59 Span Consultants Pvt. Ltd.,
60 MEROG, Akola
61 THE Consultant
62 Brijesh Shrivastava & Associates
63 I. Q. Architects
64 P.T. Mase & Associates
65 Borse Patil & Associates, Dhule
66 Cube Gokhale & Associates
67 Designer People, Nashik
68 P & P Venture, Pune
69 Samyak C2 infra Pvt. Ltd., Pune
70 Structon Project Consultant, Solapur
71 Kailas Zalte & Associates
72 Dhawad & Associates, Nagpur
73 A.K. Yeole, Buldhana
74 U.D. Chande
75 H.R. Malani, Nagpur
76 V.B. Deshpande, Nagpur
77 Vipra Consultants,
78 The Designers? Collective,
79 Jayant Tipnis Consultants
80 CNA Architect,
81 Shashank Mehendale
82 Ajit C. Gupte & Associate
83 D.D. Kulkarni.
84 Sanjay Dhumne & Associates
85 Archinova Design Inc,
86 Modern Architeact Pvt.Ltd,Pune
87 Vastu Rekha
88 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd,
89 Vastu Shilp, Buldhana
90 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd
91 Archinova Design. Inc.,
92 Tongase & Patil Engineers (Regd).
93 Samaratha Engineer
94 CNA Architects.
95 Kharpate Associates, Nagpur
96 Shrish Barve
97 Renaissance, Nagpur
98 Designer People,
99 V.K. Mattu & Associates,
100 I.Q. Architect,
101 The Architect
102 Jayant Tipnis Consultant Pvt. Ltd.,
103 Zoeb Bootwala and Associates,
104 G.M. Redkar & Associates
105 Technospeed
106 Vastu Rekha, Pune
107 Shree Housing Association
108 Pagar Associates
109 Hafeez Contractor, Mumbai
110 Space Magic, Latur
111 Civil Tech
112 Chavan Patil Associates,Nashik
113 Design Core , Nagpur
114 En-struct Consulting Engineers
115 SQR Architect, Pune
116 B.G.Shirke Const. Tech.Pvt.Ltd.
117 Z. Axis, Pune
118 Chavan Patil, Aurangabad
119 Liladhar Parab
120 Pankaj Agarwal, Buldhana
121 Nishikant Bhiogade, Nagpur
122 Sachin Sule, Pune
123 Lokmangal Developers
124 Navajeevan
125 S.D. Vaidya
126 Avia Construction Group
127 Sankalpan, Mumbai
128 PHC Engineer
129 Nitin Bhalerao Pune
130 Fairwood Design Pvt. Ltd, Mumbai
131 Deore Dhamne Architects
132 Nitin Bhalerao, Pune
133 Graffic Construction
Sr. No. Name of Architect
1 Advantage Architecture
2 Deodhar Associates
3 M. B. Malewar Designs Pvt Ltd
4 Shree Samarthya Consulting and Engineering Services
5 M/s Girija Kulkarni
6 Lalit Deshmukh & Associates
7 Ashfaque Ahmed Consultancy
8 M/S D. O. Nikam
9 Conspro Management Services
10 M/s ARK Designs Pvt Ltd
11 M/S A. B. Miller
12 M/S VIVEK BHOLE & ASSOCIATES
13 Kwality Architects & Consultancy
14 Dhruv Consultancy Services
15 Avishkar Group
16 Pravin Pagar Architect
17 Jayant Kolte Architects
18 Bhutada Consultants
19 Anant Technocrats
20 Jaju, Kabra & Associates
21 Dhananjay Shinde Design Studio
22 M/s.G.D. Sambhare & Co
23 Sanghi Consulting Engineers India
24 Archvision Consultants
25 Naren Kuwadekar & Associates
26 D.V. Joshi & Co
27 Dorsch Consultant
28 G. M. Arch
29 C.G.Associates
30 Interface Designer
31 Samil Associates
32 Architecture Concern
33 Rahul Deshpande and Associates
34 S.B.S. & Associates
35 ARC Associates
36 Mukesh Sharma & Associates
37 Sushil Deshmukh & Associates
38 Sthapati Planners and Developers
39 Soham Consultants
40 Sangam Project Consultants
41 Supreme Engicons
42 Renaissance Planners Engineers
43 Chougule Architect
44 NA
45 Linkall Constructions
46 Rachna Vishwa
47 Pawan Engineers Latur
48 CAN Architect
49 Parag Date, Nagpur
50 Nadkarni Mahajan Associates
51 Atul Thombare Associates
52 Creative Forum
53 V.M. Matare
54 Shinde Associates Consulting
55 Supriya Padhye & Associates
56 Associated Architect
57 Ranade Consultants, pvt. ltd. pune
58 MEROG, Akola
59 Avinash C. Dakshindas
60 Sapana Thanawala
61 I. Q. Architects
62 Designer People, Nashik
63 Poorvi Enterprises, Mumbai
64 ARC-AIDS, Pune
65 Samyak C2 infra Pvt. Ltd., Pune
66 Structon Project Consultant, Solapur
67 Zoeb Bootwala & Associates
68 Ashok Pawar, Solapur
69 Dhawad & Associates, Nagpur
70 Chaugule Sant and Associate
71 Tulzapurkar Amravati
72 A.K. Yeole, Buldhana
73 H.R. Malani, Nagpur
74 Jayant Tipnis Consultants
75 CNA Architect,
76 Merog Project Planners & Management
77 Consulting Engineer India Pvt. Ltd.
78 Ajit C. Gupte & Associate
79 Sanjay Dhumne & Associates
80 Archinova Design Inc,
81 Modern Architeact Pvt.Ltd,Pune
82 Vastu Yojana
83 Vastu Rekha
84 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd,
85 Vastu Shilp, Buldhana
86 Telesis Architect & Designer Pvt. L
87 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd
88 Archinova Design. Inc.,
89 CNA Architects.
90 Kharpate Associates, Nagpur
91 Designer People,
92 Studio United,
93 I.Q. Architect,
94 Dilip Jade, Nagpur
95 The Architect
96 Jayant Tipnis Consultant Pvt. Ltd.,
97 Vastu Yojana.
98 S.G. Sule, Pune
99 Shrish Barve, Pune
100 Vastu Rekha, Pune
101 Associated Designer
102 Pagar Associates
103 Hafeez Contractor, Mumbai
104 C.B. Joshi
105 Shunya Consultant, Akola
106 Designo
107 Joshi Engineers, Akola
108 Bhigade, Nagpur
109 SKA Consortium, Nagpur
110 Space Magic, Latur
111 Liladhar Parab
112 Nishikant Bhiogade, Nagpur
113 Sachin Sule, Pune
114 Lokmangal Developers
115 Navajeevan
116 S.D. Vaidya
117 Sankalpan, Mumbai
118 PHC Engineer
119 Nitin Bhalerao Pune
120 Fairwood Design Pvt. Ltd, Mumbai
121 Deore Dhamne Architects
122 Nitin Bhalerao, Pune