27 Jun, 2019 | 12:23 AM IST
Sr. No. Name of Contrator
1 M/ Ankita Construction
2 Tata Teleservices
3 M/s Nirman Infrastructure
4 Adarsh Infrainterio Pvt. Ltd
5 M/s Preetee Builder
6 M/S KRANTI CONSTRUCTION
7 M/S API Civil Con Pvt Ltd
8 M/S AZIZ ASSOCIATES (I) PVT LTD
9 M/s Knchan Associates
10 Shri Ganesh Construction
11 Balasaheb R Bhadane
12 M/S R. Z. Malpani
13 Prashant Construction
14 D H Desai
15 Gulraj Construction
16 Nirmitee Construction and Project Management Consultants
17 Unison Project Management
18 Arham Constrotech
19 Disha Architects
20 Sankalp Construction
21 Adarsh Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
22 B.L. Mehta
23 Disha Dynamic Buildwell
24 Gangamai Industries & Construction Ltd
25 Pashupati Construction
26 Anand Construwell Pvt.Ltd
27 NA
28 Kunal Structure India Pvt Ltd
29 Dhansmruti Buildcon Pvt Ltd
30 D. Thakkar Construction
31 Shree Kubera Construction
32 Subhash Deshmukh & Co.
33 Pawar Patkar Constructions Pvt Ltd
34 Sarda Constructions
35 Prithipal Singh & Co.
36 Sanman Constructions
37 Navcon Infrastructure, Latur
38 Sainath Construction Enterprises
39 Shalaka Infra-Tech Pvt. Ltd. Pune
40 Inderdeep Construction Co.
41 Shri Satya Saibaba Construction
42 Vasant Construction Co, (I)
43 Cube Gokhale & Associates
44 Shriram Construction Co.
45 Poorvi Enterprises, Mumbai
46 Deepa Engineer, Navi Mumbai
47 A. V. Pandhe, Solapur
48 National (India) Contractors,
49 Deepak Hunche, Sangli
50 Shivprasad Construction, Kolhapur
51 Eagle Construction C.
52 Saikrupa Developer
53 Comfort Construction , Nagpur
54 R.K.Sancheti, Chandrapur
55 Skylark Infra projects pvt. ltd.
56 Thakkara Developers Ltd Nashik
57 Prakash Builder, Nashik
58 Rawassa Construction, Mumbai
59 Prakash Constrowell Pvt. Ltd,
60 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd
61 S.F. Chougule,
62 AjayDeep New Town Developers Pvt. Ltd.
63 Sadiq & Co. , Nagpur
64 Chintamani Projects Pvt. Ltd.,
65 R.K. Malani, Nagpur
66 Vasant Construction Co, (I).
67 Deepa Engineer,
68 R.K. Madhani & Co
69 KETI Construction (I) Ltd.
70 Associated Designer
71 Pushpagiry Construction
72 D.R. Patil & Co.
73 Sainath Enterprises
74 Konark Infrastructure Ltd
75 Kamal Enterprises
76 Chaudhary & Chaudhary (I) Ltd., Mumbai
77 K.K.Thorat
78 Rashmin construction co. Mumbai.
79 Harsh Construction Pvt. Ltd.
80 Super Construction Co. Nagpur
81 Parikh Construction Pvt. Ltd.
82 Abhijit & Co., Mumbai
83 Yogesh Infra.Projects Pvt.Ltd.
84 Ambika Infrastructures
85 K. Rajesh and Co.
86 M. R. Mutha
87 Shree Associates, Pune
88 B.G.Shirke Const. Tech.Pvt.Ltd.
89 Taywade Patil, Kolhapur
90 Saikrishna Const. Co. Aurangabad
91 Palsiddha Construction
92 Welkin Builders Infrastructure
93 Suvichar Construction Nagpur
94 Madhoor Buildwell Pvt. Ltd.
95 Shree Satgurukrupa Infrastructure
96 Chandragupta Construction
97 S. S. Enterprises
98 Ajit Kumar Jain, Gondia.
99 Avia Construction Group
100 Graffic Construction
Sr. No. Name of P.M.C
1 M/S D. O. Nikam
2 Conspro Management Services
3 M/s ARK Designs Pvt Ltd
4 M/S A. B. Miller
5 M/S VIVEK BHOLE & ASSOCIATES
6 M/S K.A.Patil Thane
7 Kwality Architects & Consultancy
8 Dhruv Consultancy Services
9 Avishkar Group
10 Pravin Pagar Architect
11 Jayant Kolte Architects
12 Bhutada Consultants
13 Anant Technocrats
14 Jaju, Kabra & Associates
15 Dhananjay Shinde Design Studio
16 M/s.G.D. Sambhare & Co
17 Sanghi Consulting Engineers India
18 K & J Projects
19 Archvision Consultants
20 Naren Kuwadekar & Associates
21 D.V. Joshi & Co
22 Dorsch Consultant
23 G. M. Arch
24 Interface Designer
25 Samil Associates
26 Architecture Concern
27 Rahul Deshpande and Associates
28 S.B.S. & Associates
29 ARC Associates
30 Mukesh Sharma & Associates
31 Sushil Deshmukh & Associates
32 Sthapati Planners and Developers
33 Soham Consultants
34 Sangam Project Consultants
35 Supreme Engicons
36 Renaissance Planners Engineers
37 Chougule Architect
38 NA
39 ABM Architects
40 Linkall Constructions
41 Pawan Engineers Latur
42 Parag Date, Nagpur
43 Nadkarni Mahajan Associates
44 Atul Thombare Associates
45 V.K. Mattu & Associates
46 V.M. Matare
47 Shinde Associates Consulting
48 Vipra Consultants
49 Supriya Padhye & Associates
50 ACE Project Management
51 Associated Architect
52 Technospeed, Pune
53 Span Consultants Pvt. Ltd.,
54 MEROG, Akola
55 THE Consultant
56 Brijesh Shrivastava & Associates
57 I. Q. Architects
58 P.T. Mase & Associates
59 Borse Patil & Associates, Dhule
60 Cube Gokhale & Associates
61 Designer People, Nashik
62 P & P Venture, Pune
63 Samyak C2 infra Pvt. Ltd., Pune
64 Structon Project Consultant, Solapur
65 Kailas Zalte & Associates
66 Dhawad & Associates, Nagpur
67 A.K. Yeole, Buldhana
68 U.D. Chande
69 H.R. Malani, Nagpur
70 V.B. Deshpande, Nagpur
71 Vipra Consultants,
72 The Designers? Collective,
73 Jayant Tipnis Consultants
74 CNA Architect,
75 Shashank Mehendale
76 Ajit C. Gupte & Associate
77 D.D. Kulkarni.
78 Sanjay Dhumne & Associates
79 Archinova Design Inc,
80 Modern Architeact Pvt.Ltd,Pune
81 Vastu Rekha
82 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd,
83 Vastu Shilp, Buldhana
84 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd
85 Archinova Design. Inc.,
86 Tongase & Patil Engineers (Regd).
87 Samaratha Engineer
88 CNA Architects.
89 Kharpate Associates, Nagpur
90 Shrish Barve
91 Renaissance, Nagpur
92 Designer People,
93 V.K. Mattu & Associates,
94 I.Q. Architect,
95 The Architect
96 Jayant Tipnis Consultant Pvt. Ltd.,
97 Zoeb Bootwala and Associates,
98 G.M. Redkar & Associates
99 Technospeed
100 Vastu Rekha, Pune
101 Shree Housing Association
102 Pagar Associates
103 Hafeez Contractor, Mumbai
104 Space Magic, Latur
105 Civil Tech
106 Chavan Patil Associates,Nashik
107 Design Core , Nagpur
108 En-struct Consulting Engineers
109 SQR Architect, Pune
110 B.G.Shirke Const. Tech.Pvt.Ltd.
111 Z. Axis, Pune
112 Chavan Patil, Aurangabad
113 Liladhar Parab
114 Pankaj Agarwal, Buldhana
115 Nishikant Bhiogade, Nagpur
116 Sachin Sule, Pune
117 Lokmangal Developers
118 Navajeevan
119 S.D. Vaidya
120 Avia Construction Group
121 Sankalpan, Mumbai
122 PHC Engineer
123 Nitin Bhalerao Pune
124 Fairwood Design Pvt. Ltd, Mumbai
125 Deore Dhamne Architects
126 Nitin Bhalerao, Pune
127 Graffic Construction
Sr. No. Name of Architect
1 M/S D. O. Nikam
2 Conspro Management Services
3 M/s ARK Designs Pvt Ltd
4 M/S A. B. Miller
5 M/S VIVEK BHOLE & ASSOCIATES
6 Kwality Architects & Consultancy
7 Dhruv Consultancy Services
8 Avishkar Group
9 Pravin Pagar Architect
10 Jayant Kolte Architects
11 Bhutada Consultants
12 Anant Technocrats
13 Jaju, Kabra & Associates
14 Dhananjay Shinde Design Studio
15 M/s.G.D. Sambhare & Co
16 Sanghi Consulting Engineers India
17 Archvision Consultants
18 Naren Kuwadekar & Associates
19 D.V. Joshi & Co
20 Dorsch Consultant
21 G. M. Arch
22 C.G.Associates
23 Interface Designer
24 Samil Associates
25 Architecture Concern
26 Rahul Deshpande and Associates
27 S.B.S. & Associates
28 ARC Associates
29 Mukesh Sharma & Associates
30 Sushil Deshmukh & Associates
31 Sthapati Planners and Developers
32 Soham Consultants
33 Sangam Project Consultants
34 Supreme Engicons
35 Renaissance Planners Engineers
36 Chougule Architect
37 NA
38 Linkall Constructions
39 Rachna Vishwa
40 Pawan Engineers Latur
41 CAN Architect
42 Parag Date, Nagpur
43 Nadkarni Mahajan Associates
44 Atul Thombare Associates
45 Creative Forum
46 V.M. Matare
47 Shinde Associates Consulting
48 Supriya Padhye & Associates
49 Associated Architect
50 Ranade Consultants, pvt. ltd. pune
51 MEROG, Akola
52 Avinash C. Dakshindas
53 Sapana Thanawala
54 I. Q. Architects
55 Designer People, Nashik
56 Poorvi Enterprises, Mumbai
57 ARC-AIDS, Pune
58 Samyak C2 infra Pvt. Ltd., Pune
59 Structon Project Consultant, Solapur
60 Zoeb Bootwala & Associates
61 Ashok Pawar, Solapur
62 Dhawad & Associates, Nagpur
63 Chaugule Sant and Associate
64 Tulzapurkar Amravati
65 A.K. Yeole, Buldhana
66 H.R. Malani, Nagpur
67 Jayant Tipnis Consultants
68 CNA Architect,
69 Merog Project Planners & Management
70 Consulting Engineer India Pvt. Ltd.
71 Ajit C. Gupte & Associate
72 Sanjay Dhumne & Associates
73 Archinova Design Inc,
74 Modern Architeact Pvt.Ltd,Pune
75 Vastu Yojana
76 Vastu Rekha
77 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd,
78 Vastu Shilp, Buldhana
79 Telesis Architect & Designer Pvt. L
80 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd
81 Archinova Design. Inc.,
82 CNA Architects.
83 Kharpate Associates, Nagpur
84 Designer People,
85 Studio United,
86 I.Q. Architect,
87 Dilip Jade, Nagpur
88 The Architect
89 Jayant Tipnis Consultant Pvt. Ltd.,
90 Vastu Yojana.
91 S.G. Sule, Pune
92 Shrish Barve, Pune
93 Vastu Rekha, Pune
94 Associated Designer
95 Pagar Associates
96 Hafeez Contractor, Mumbai
97 C.B. Joshi
98 Shunya Consultant, Akola
99 Designo
100 Joshi Engineers, Akola
101 Bhigade, Nagpur
102 SKA Consortium, Nagpur
103 Space Magic, Latur
104 Liladhar Parab
105 Nishikant Bhiogade, Nagpur
106 Sachin Sule, Pune
107 Lokmangal Developers
108 Navajeevan
109 S.D. Vaidya
110 Sankalpan, Mumbai
111 PHC Engineer
112 Nitin Bhalerao Pune
113 Fairwood Design Pvt. Ltd, Mumbai
114 Deore Dhamne Architects
115 Nitin Bhalerao, Pune