20 Oct, 2019 | 07:21 AM IST
Sr. No. Name of Contrator
1 Shrinath Construction
2 Bafna Realtors Pvt Ltd
3 VASCON Engineers Ltd.
4 Generic Engineering Construction and Projects Ltd.
5 M/s R & B Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
6 M/s R & B Infra Projects Pvt Ltd
7 Karda Construction Ltd
8 Ashfaque Ahmed Consultancy
9 M/s Shubham Cilvil Projects
10 M/s Vikram Infrastructure
11 M/ Ankita Construction
12 Tata Teleservices
13 M/s Nirman Infrastructure
14 Adarsh Infrainterio Pvt. Ltd
15 M/s Preetee Builder
16 M/S KRANTI CONSTRUCTION
17 M/S API Civil Con Pvt Ltd
18 M/S AZIZ ASSOCIATES (I) PVT LTD
19 M/s Knchan Associates
20 Shri Ganesh Construction
21 Balasaheb R Bhadane
22 M/S R. Z. Malpani
23 Prashant Construction
24 D H Desai
25 Gulraj Construction
26 Nirmitee Construction and Project Management Consultants
27 Unison Project Management
28 Arham Constrotech
29 Disha Architects
30 Sankalp Construction
31 Adarsh Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
32 B.L. Mehta
33 Disha Dynamic Buildwell
34 Gangamai Industries & Construction Ltd
35 Pashupati Construction
36 Anand Construwell Pvt.Ltd
37 NA
38 Kunal Structure India Pvt Ltd
39 Dhansmruti Buildcon Pvt Ltd
40 D. Thakkar Construction
41 Sri Kubera Construction
42 Subhash Deshmukh & Co.
43 Pawar Patkar Constructions Pvt Ltd
44 Sarda Constructions
45 Prithipal Singh & Co.
46 Sanman Constructions
47 Navcon Infrastructure, Latur
48 Sainath Construction Enterprises
49 Shalaka Infra-Tech Pvt. Ltd. Pune
50 Inderdeep Construction Co.
51 Shri Satya Saibaba Construction
52 Vasant Construction Co, (I)
53 Cube Gokhale & Associates
54 Shriram Construction Co.
55 Poorvi Enterprises, Mumbai
56 Deepa Engineer, Navi Mumbai
57 A. V. Pandhe, Solapur
58 National (India) Contractors,
59 Deepak Hunche, Sangli
60 Shivprasad Construction, Kolhapur
61 Eagle Construction C.
62 Saikrupa Developer
63 Comfort Construction , Nagpur
64 R.K.Sancheti, Chandrapur
65 Skylark Infra projects pvt. ltd.
66 Thakkara Developers Ltd Nashik
67 Prakash Builder, Nashik
68 Rawassa Construction, Mumbai
69 Prakash Constrowell Pvt. Ltd,
70 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd
71 S.F. Chougule,
72 AjayDeep New Town Developers Pvt. Ltd.
73 Sadiq & Co. , Nagpur
74 Chintamani Projects Pvt. Ltd.,
75 R.K. Malani, Nagpur
76 Vasant Construction Co, (I).
77 Deepa Engineer,
78 R.K. Madhani & Co
79 KETI Construction (I) Ltd.
80 Associated Designer
81 Pushpagiry Construction
82 D.R. Patil & Co.
83 Sainath Enterprises
84 Konark Infrastructure Ltd
85 Kamal Enterprises
86 Chaudhary & Chaudhary (I) Ltd., Mumbai
87 K.K.Thorat
88 Rashmin construction co. Mumbai.
89 Harsh Construction Pvt. Ltd.
90 Super Construction Co. Nagpur
91 Parikh Construction Pvt. Ltd.
92 Abhijit & Co., Mumbai
93 Yogesh Infra.Projects Pvt.Ltd.
94 Ambika Infrastructures
95 K. Rajesh and Co.
96 M. R. Mutha
97 Shree Associates, Pune
98 B.G.Shirke Const. Tech.Pvt.Ltd.
99 Taywade Patil, Kolhapur
100 Saikrishna Const. Co. Aurangabad
101 Palsiddha Construction
102 Welkin Builders Infrastructure
103 Suvichar Construction Nagpur
104 Madhoor Buildwell Pvt. Ltd.
105 Shree Satgurukrupa Infrastructure
106 Chandragupta Construction
107 S. S. Enterprises
108 Ajit Kumar Jain, Gondia.
109 Avia Construction Group
110 Graffic Construction
Sr. No. Name of P.M.C
1 Shree Samarthya Consulting and Engineering Services
2 M/s Girija Kulkarni
3 Lalit Deshmukh & Associates
4 M/S D. O. Nikam
5 Conspro Management Services
6 M/s ARK Designs Pvt Ltd
7 M/S A. B. Miller
8 M/S VIVEK BHOLE & ASSOCIATES
9 M/S K.A.Patil Thane
10 Kwality Architects & Consultancy
11 Dhruv Consultancy Services
12 Avishkar Group
13 Pravin Pagar Architect
14 Jayant Kolte Architects
15 Bhutada Consultants
16 Anant Technocrats
17 Jaju, Kabra & Associates
18 Dhananjay Shinde Design Studio
19 M/s.G.D. Sambhare & Co
20 Sanghi Consulting Engineers India
21 K & J Projects
22 Archvision Consultants
23 Naren Kuwadekar & Associates
24 D.V. Joshi & Co
25 Dorsch Consultant
26 G. M. Arch
27 Interface Designer
28 Samil Associates
29 Architecture Concern
30 Rahul Deshpande and Associates
31 S.B.S. & Associates
32 ARC Associates
33 Mukesh Sharma & Associates
34 Sushil Deshmukh & Associates
35 Sthapati Planners and Developers
36 Soham Consultants
37 Sangam Project Consultants
38 Supreme Engicons
39 Renaissance Planners Engineers
40 Chougule Architect
41 NA
42 ABM Architects
43 Linkall Constructions
44 Pawan Engineers Latur
45 Parag Date, Nagpur
46 Nadkarni Mahajan Associates
47 Atul Thombare Associates
48 V.K. Mattu & Associates
49 V.M. Matare
50 Shinde Associates Consulting
51 Vipra Consultants
52 Supriya Padhye & Associates
53 ACE Project Management
54 Associated Architect
55 Technospeed, Pune
56 Span Consultants Pvt. Ltd.,
57 MEROG, Akola
58 THE Consultant
59 Brijesh Shrivastava & Associates
60 I. Q. Architects
61 P.T. Mase & Associates
62 Borse Patil & Associates, Dhule
63 Cube Gokhale & Associates
64 Designer People, Nashik
65 P & P Venture, Pune
66 Samyak C2 infra Pvt. Ltd., Pune
67 Structon Project Consultant, Solapur
68 Kailas Zalte & Associates
69 Dhawad & Associates, Nagpur
70 A.K. Yeole, Buldhana
71 U.D. Chande
72 H.R. Malani, Nagpur
73 V.B. Deshpande, Nagpur
74 Vipra Consultants,
75 The Designers? Collective,
76 Jayant Tipnis Consultants
77 CNA Architect,
78 Shashank Mehendale
79 Ajit C. Gupte & Associate
80 D.D. Kulkarni.
81 Sanjay Dhumne & Associates
82 Archinova Design Inc,
83 Modern Architeact Pvt.Ltd,Pune
84 Vastu Rekha
85 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd,
86 Vastu Shilp, Buldhana
87 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd
88 Archinova Design. Inc.,
89 Tongase & Patil Engineers (Regd).
90 Samaratha Engineer
91 CNA Architects.
92 Kharpate Associates, Nagpur
93 Shrish Barve
94 Renaissance, Nagpur
95 Designer People,
96 V.K. Mattu & Associates,
97 I.Q. Architect,
98 The Architect
99 Jayant Tipnis Consultant Pvt. Ltd.,
100 Zoeb Bootwala and Associates,
101 G.M. Redkar & Associates
102 Technospeed
103 Vastu Rekha, Pune
104 Shree Housing Association
105 Pagar Associates
106 Hafeez Contractor, Mumbai
107 Space Magic, Latur
108 Civil Tech
109 Chavan Patil Associates,Nashik
110 Design Core , Nagpur
111 En-struct Consulting Engineers
112 SQR Architect, Pune
113 B.G.Shirke Const. Tech.Pvt.Ltd.
114 Z. Axis, Pune
115 Chavan Patil, Aurangabad
116 Liladhar Parab
117 Pankaj Agarwal, Buldhana
118 Nishikant Bhiogade, Nagpur
119 Sachin Sule, Pune
120 Lokmangal Developers
121 Navajeevan
122 S.D. Vaidya
123 Avia Construction Group
124 Sankalpan, Mumbai
125 PHC Engineer
126 Nitin Bhalerao Pune
127 Fairwood Design Pvt. Ltd, Mumbai
128 Deore Dhamne Architects
129 Nitin Bhalerao, Pune
130 Graffic Construction
Sr. No. Name of Architect
1 Shree Samarthya Consulting and Engineering Services
2 M/s Girija Kulkarni
3 Lalit Deshmukh & Associates
4 Ashfaque Ahmed Consultancy
5 M/S D. O. Nikam
6 Conspro Management Services
7 M/s ARK Designs Pvt Ltd
8 M/S A. B. Miller
9 M/S VIVEK BHOLE & ASSOCIATES
10 Kwality Architects & Consultancy
11 Dhruv Consultancy Services
12 Avishkar Group
13 Pravin Pagar Architect
14 Jayant Kolte Architects
15 Bhutada Consultants
16 Anant Technocrats
17 Jaju, Kabra & Associates
18 Dhananjay Shinde Design Studio
19 M/s.G.D. Sambhare & Co
20 Sanghi Consulting Engineers India
21 Archvision Consultants
22 Naren Kuwadekar & Associates
23 D.V. Joshi & Co
24 Dorsch Consultant
25 G. M. Arch
26 C.G.Associates
27 Interface Designer
28 Samil Associates
29 Architecture Concern
30 Rahul Deshpande and Associates
31 S.B.S. & Associates
32 ARC Associates
33 Mukesh Sharma & Associates
34 Sushil Deshmukh & Associates
35 Sthapati Planners and Developers
36 Soham Consultants
37 Sangam Project Consultants
38 Supreme Engicons
39 Renaissance Planners Engineers
40 Chougule Architect
41 NA
42 Linkall Constructions
43 Rachna Vishwa
44 Pawan Engineers Latur
45 CAN Architect
46 Parag Date, Nagpur
47 Nadkarni Mahajan Associates
48 Atul Thombare Associates
49 Creative Forum
50 V.M. Matare
51 Shinde Associates Consulting
52 Supriya Padhye & Associates
53 Associated Architect
54 Ranade Consultants, pvt. ltd. pune
55 MEROG, Akola
56 Avinash C. Dakshindas
57 Sapana Thanawala
58 I. Q. Architects
59 Designer People, Nashik
60 Poorvi Enterprises, Mumbai
61 ARC-AIDS, Pune
62 Samyak C2 infra Pvt. Ltd., Pune
63 Structon Project Consultant, Solapur
64 Zoeb Bootwala & Associates
65 Ashok Pawar, Solapur
66 Dhawad & Associates, Nagpur
67 Chaugule Sant and Associate
68 Tulzapurkar Amravati
69 A.K. Yeole, Buldhana
70 H.R. Malani, Nagpur
71 Jayant Tipnis Consultants
72 CNA Architect,
73 Merog Project Planners & Management
74 Consulting Engineer India Pvt. Ltd.
75 Ajit C. Gupte & Associate
76 Sanjay Dhumne & Associates
77 Archinova Design Inc,
78 Modern Architeact Pvt.Ltd,Pune
79 Vastu Yojana
80 Vastu Rekha
81 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd,
82 Vastu Shilp, Buldhana
83 Telesis Architect & Designer Pvt. L
84 Chaugule Patil Consultants Pvt.Ltd
85 Archinova Design. Inc.,
86 CNA Architects.
87 Kharpate Associates, Nagpur
88 Designer People,
89 Studio United,
90 I.Q. Architect,
91 Dilip Jade, Nagpur
92 The Architect
93 Jayant Tipnis Consultant Pvt. Ltd.,
94 Vastu Yojana.
95 S.G. Sule, Pune
96 Shrish Barve, Pune
97 Vastu Rekha, Pune
98 Associated Designer
99 Pagar Associates
100 Hafeez Contractor, Mumbai
101 C.B. Joshi
102 Shunya Consultant, Akola
103 Designo
104 Joshi Engineers, Akola
105 Bhigade, Nagpur
106 SKA Consortium, Nagpur
107 Space Magic, Latur
108 Liladhar Parab
109 Nishikant Bhiogade, Nagpur
110 Sachin Sule, Pune
111 Lokmangal Developers
112 Navajeevan
113 S.D. Vaidya
114 Sankalpan, Mumbai
115 PHC Engineer
116 Nitin Bhalerao Pune
117 Fairwood Design Pvt. Ltd, Mumbai
118 Deore Dhamne Architects
119 Nitin Bhalerao, Pune